First and Second Honors Awarded for the Fall 2017 Semester

Class of 2018, First Honors:

Kathryn Antonacci, Morgan Bahr, Haley Baker, Bailey Beason, Anne Bettag, Emerson Brazile, Lilly Breheny, Abigail Broske, Emily Broughton, Gabrielle Cadieux, Megan Catlett, Caroline Cerutti, Laura Creamer, Fiona Curran, Rachel DeNoyer, Lucia Donovan, Grace Eisenbarger, Sarah Elbert, Kaitlyn Estopare, Margaret Fix, Kiley Freesmeier, Gabrielle Glore, Madelyn Grady, Sarah Gravette, Andrea Haferkamp, Lauren Heatherly, Grace Hickey, Caroline Hoffman, Marygrace Hummel, Danielle Hunkins, Julia Igel, Eleanor Kelleher, Lily Kohlberg, Allison Kohne, Paige Kreher, Kaitlyn Lakamp, Abigail Lawhorn, Natalie McDonald, Abigail Mika, Meredith Miklos, Margaret Molner, Maggie Moran, Emily Nowak, Kayla O’Toole, Lauren Paszkiewicz, Angelina Reckert, Clara Riggio, Peyton Runiewicz, Maria Scarfino, Madelyn Schneider, Claire Schulte, Giulina Sertl, Corinne Sorensen, Julia Stahlhuth, Kara Steinbrecher, Carrie Steingruby, Isabelle Steinlage, Ashley Stephan, Isabella Sutterer, Mary Todt, Sophia Torregrossa, Taylor Vosse, Cara Westcott, Rachel White, Kaetlin Wurdack

Class of 2018, Second Honors:

Katherine Ackermann, Natalie Appelbaum, Reagan Becnel, Lauren Bernhard, Kathleen Bobnar, Amanda Bosch, Elly Butler, Amanda Coleman, Mariana Cooper, McKenzie Coyne, Alexis Donley, Sarah Dreyer, Lydia Edwards, Colleen Flynn, Emma Frein, Jessica Friedhoff, Grace Gerdin, Katie Gilliam, Allison Hackett, Chandler Hannigan, Maria Hayden, Emily Imo, McClain John, Caeley Kates, Bridget Mallon, Katelyn McDonough, Mackenzie Miller, Josephine Moran, Emma Noonan, Rose Pellegrini, Paige Piskulich, Margaret Schlink, Brooke Schwartz, Eleanor Smith, Sarah Sorel, Sabrina Steger, Sydney Suntrup, Madison Thompson, Jillian Velicer, Jessica Woodward, Madison Yakstis, Lauren Zufall

Class of 2019, First Honors:

Anna Bair, Natalie Bianchino, Grace Breeding, Maria Duran Garcia, Molly Effer, Loghan Fanning, Jessica Garcia, Molly Gerhardt, Olivia Goldkamp, Anna Gonsalves, Jennifer Hessel, Katherine Horack, Emily Howard, Emma LaMartina, Sophie Laposha, Phoebe Leon, Jane Leritz, Kathleen Mudd, Sarah Nowak, Mary O’Brien, Jane Ostenfeld, Shelby Petrus, Anna Powell, Bess Ramsey, Lucie Ramsey, Caitlyn Reilly, Meaghan Roussin, Karly Ruzicka, Mallory Schanuel, Jessica Schneider, Isabella Snyder, Lily Springer, Holly Stanze, Reilly Steele, Rose Steinhart, Emma Swingle, Abigail Tepen, Muiren Townsend, Elizabeth Trn, Anna Vuch, Allison Walsh, Olivia Wilkerson, Alyson Winkelmann

Class of 2019, Second Honors:

Gabrielle Anderson, Alphine Bangura, Lilly Bettag, Abigail Biscan, Sara Boelter, Lauren Bretscher, Victoria Cichelero, Lauren Cole, Isabel DeGrand, Lauren Desmond, Jenna Distler, Payton Eichhorn, Amy Erbs, Kelli Fitzgerald, Emily Haffner, Sophia Hilmes, Kathleen Hubeli, Katherine Kraus, Maria Laaker, Ashley Liberto, Ashley Massud, Michela Miano, Jenna Mikitin, Molly Morrell, Grace Nolan, Rose Petrillo, Caroline Polansky, Emily Reiss, Abigail Riesmeyer, Madalyn Schweiss, Addison Stotts, Abigail Sutter, Grace Tvetene

Class of 2020, First Honors:

Ava Adams, Abigail Ashrafzadeh, Chloe Baize, Ellen Baldus, Honora Bannes, Lena Baur, Caylin Cheak, Kate Cochran, Kathryn Cody, Mary DeClue, Elizabeth Edmunds, Emily Elfrink, Chloe Hayes, Sydney Kirchoff, Amanda Kohne, Meredith Matthes, Kathleen McWay, Addison Raible, Bridget Reckert, Lauren Rutherford, Abigail Schaeffer, Sophia Sextro, Elizabeth Skoff, Cameron Soell, Erica Spihlman, Jane Steinbrecher, Claire Stinehart, Ashley Valentine, Chloe Weaver, Brooke Westcott, Isabelle White, Erin Wurtsbaugh, Lauren Younger, Kelly Zipfel

Class of 2020, Second Honors:

Paige Broyles, Mary Cavanaugh, Jenna Duenwald, Elisabeth Friedhoff, Maria Gargiula, Annie Gidionsen, Clare Greenley, Katherine Higgins, Margaret Houghland, Hannah Kaiser, Nataleigh Liddy, Lucy Maret, Katherine McManus, Malia Nance, Maura Ploesser, Abigail Rathouz, Madison Rausch, Olivia Sander, Mallory Scheller, Megan Schimpf, Amanda Simpson, Sophia Woods

Class of 2021, First Honors:

Olivia Altomari, Francine Benoist, Quinn Cook, Sarah Creamer, Alexa Delenela, Lia DiPiazza, Kiera Dunne, Hannah Ederle, Grace Evanoski, Erin Fagan, Alexandra Gahring, Lillian Gardner, Ann Gunn, Victoria Hea, Margaret Hodge, Elizabeth Kim, Lindsay Knopf, Anna LaMartina, Margaret Laux, Paige Lawhorn, Addison Masek, Shelby Mead, Hannah Patterson, Megan Paul, Alexis Poulsen, Keelin Quigley, Regan Rathouz, Bridget Ruzicka, Hannah Scherzinger, Rachel Skosky, Grace St. Louis, Rebecca Sudholt, Amy Wendl, Sara Werner, Alexa Wibbenmeyer

Class of 2021, Second Honors:

Alexandria Adrian, Courtney Besancenez, Ella Castro, Maria Cavato, Olivia Clough, Grace Cyr, Emma Feeney, Marissa Friedmann, Anne Ganninger, Erin Hubeli, Morgan Jones, Jessica Koenig, Kaitlyn Kolnik, Maggie Kraus, Barrett Laspe, Lauren Linomaz, Sophia Mantia, Kathleen Mehan, Bella Miano, Margaret Michalski, Alison Myrick, Magdalene Naeger, Abigail Pheney, Michaela Reitinger, Lauren Robinson, Logan Rosh, Tia Siebenman, Melanie Sievers, Anna Stein, Anna Thiel, Lea Verslues, Emma Weston, Anna Wuennenberg